10U Timetable

10 & Under Timetable

Coopers Plains Studio

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Jazz 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm **Level 1 CSTD
  • Jazz 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm **Level 2 CSTD
  • Ballet 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm **Grade 3 RAD
  • Ballet 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm **Grade 2 RAD

Thursday

  • Ballet 3:45 pm to 4:30 pm **Grade 2 RAD
  • Tap 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm
  • Contemporary 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm **Foundation CSTD

Saturday

Mt Gravatt Studio

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Jazz 3:45 pm to 4:30 pm **Level 2 CSTD
  • Jazz 3:45 pm to 4:30 pm **Level 1 CSTD
  • Ballet 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm **Grade 3 RAD
  • Hip Hop 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
  • Hip Hop 6:00 pm to 6:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz 3:45 pm to 4:30 pm **Pre CSTD
  • Jazz 3:45 pm to 4:30 pm **Junior CSTD
  • Ballet 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm **Grade 2 RAD
  • Tap 5:15 pm to 6:00 pm
  • Contemporary 6:00 pm to 6:45 pm **Foundation CSTD

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Tap 9:00 am to 9:45 am **Level 4 Exam Extension GWT
  • Tap 9:45 am to 10:30 am **Level 3 Exam Extension
  • Ballet 10:30 am to 11:15 am **Grade 3 RAD
  • Ballet 10:30 am to 11:15 am **Grade 2 RAD
  • Ballet 11:15 am to 12:00 pm **Grade 3 Exam Extension RAD
  • Ballet 11:15 am to 11:45 am **Grade 2 Exam Extension RAD
  • Jazz 12:00 pm to 12:45 pm **Level 1 CSTD
  • Jazz 12:00 pm to 12:45 pm **Level 2 CSTD